Call Us Toll Free - 1-866-792-8437
  • Order today and start cutting right away!

  • Check our Testimonials page Click here

Parts

Click on the individual part number to see the part and order it through our online store.
 

Item#DescriptionQTY
1088BLOCK - Hold Down, Siding Cutterbar, Plastic1
2134DECAL - Danger, Stay Clear of Moving Knives1
3067DECAL – Sabre Samurai1
7128NUT - Hex Head, 1/2²4
8101LOCKWASHER - 1/2² Standard4
10116LOCKWASHER - 3/8² Standard13
15206BEARING1
16208SNAP RING1
17073CAM - Knife Drive, Casting1
18074COUNTER WEIGHT - Cam1
19125SCREW - Hex Socket, 5/16 - 18 NC x 5/81
20072SICKLE SECTION38
21082PLATE - Mounting, Stationary Cutterbar, R.H.1
21200PLATE - Mounting, Stationary Cutterbar, L.H.
23122SCREW - F. H. Hex Socket, #10 - 24 NC x 5/876
24124NUT - Self locking, #10 - 24 NC76
25188PLATE - Mounting, Sliding Cutterbar, R.H.1
25212PLATE - Mounting, Sliding Cutterbar, L.H.
26094BAR - Knife, Sliding Cutterbar1
27092GUIDE - Cam Housing, Plastic2
28141SCREW - F. H. Hex Socket, 1/4 NC x 1 1/44
29142SCREW - F. H. Hex Socket, 1/4 NC x 3/46
30113LOCKNUT - Hex Head, 1/4 NC10
31RefCHANNEL - Guide, Cam
33086SCREW BEARING - Hex Head, 5/16 NC5
34087SPACER - Knife Guide, Plastic5
35121WASHER - Flat, 5/16² Standard5
36093PLATE - Hold Down, Knife Guide1
37099HOUSING - Knife Drive, R.H.1
37201HOUSING - Knife Drive, L.H.
38100SCREW - Hex Head Cap, 1/2 NC x 32
39144SCREW - Hex Head Cap, 3/8 NC x 1 Full Threaded8
40131LOCKNUT - Hex Head, 5/16 NC5
41137SCREW - Hex Head Cap, 1/4 NC x 1 Full Threaded2
43056Motor - Hydraulic c/w Woodruff Key, (FUMA 7191)1
45204MOUNTING BRACKET - S-Shaped1
END OF MOTOR - F. H. Hex Socket, 1/4 - 20 NC x 3/4

Motor - Hydraulic c/w Woodruff Key, (FUMA 7191)

HOUSING - Knife Drive, L.H.

SCREW BEARING - Hex Head, 5/16 NC

LOCKNUT - Hex Head, 1/4 NC

SCREW - F. H. Hex Socket, 1/4 NC x 1 1/4

DECAL – DANGER, STAY CLEAR OF MOVING KNIVES

CAM – KNIFE DRIVE, CASTING

COUNTER WEIGHT – CAM

BEARING

LOCKNUT – HEX HEAD, 1/4 NC

GUIDE - Cam Housing, Plastic

SCREW – HEX HEAD CAP, 1/2 NC X 3

29-142 – SCREW – F. H. HEX SOCKET, 1/4 NC X 1 1/4

20-072 – SICKLE SECTION

40-131 – LOCKNUT – HEX HEAD, 5/16 NC

23-122 – SCREW – F. H. HEX SOCKET, #10 – 24 NC X 5/8

24-124 – NUT – SELF LOCKING, #10 – 24 NC

10-116 – LOCKWASHER – 3/8″ STANDARD

39-144 – SCREW – HEX HEAD CAP, 3/8 NC X 1 FULL THREADED – HOUSING

41-137 – SCREW – HEX HEAD CAP, 1/4 NC X 1 FULL THREADED

01-088 – BLOCK – HOLD DOWN, SIDING CUTTERBAR, PLASTIC

07-128 – NUT – HEX HEAD, 1/2″

08-101 – LOCKWASHER – 1/2″ STANDARD

16-208 – SNAP RING

31-REF – CHANNEL – GUIDE, CAM

34-087 – SPACER – KNIFE GUIDE, PLASTIC

36 093 PLATE - Hold Down, Knife Guide

26 094 BAR - Knife, Sliding Cutterbar

21 200 PLATE - Mounting, Stationary Cutterbar, L.H.

25 188 PLATE - Mounting, Sliding Cutterbar, R.H.

35-121 – WASHER – FLAT, 5/16″ STANDARD

SCREW - Hex Socket, 5/16 - 18 NC x 5/8

37-099 – HOUSING – KNIFE DRIVE, R.H.

21-082 PLATE – MOUNTING, STATIONARY CUTTERBAR, R.H.

25-212 PLATE – MOUNTING, SLIDING CUTTERBAR, L.H.